Search

Network Interface Card



View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength by order

Brand : Cisco
warranty : one year

Call for pricing

Cisco GLC-TE GBIC 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module 30-1475-01 RJ45 By order

Brand : Cisco
warranty : one year

Call for pricing

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Brand : Cisco
warranty : one year

Call for pricing

D-Link Gigabit Desktop PCI Express Adapter DGE-560T

  • Brand : D-Link
  • Standards : IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, PCI local bus 2.2, 2.3, ANSI/IEEE 802.3, NWay auto-negotiation, Universal Bus Support 3.3 V / 5 V, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • warranty : one year
191 EGP

D-Link Gigabit PoE+ Injector DPE‑301GI

  • Brand : D-Link
  • Standards :  IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)/802.3af (PoE) compliant DPE
  • warranty : one year
464 EGP

D-Link Wireless‑N Nano USB Adapter DWA‑131

  • Brand : D-Link  
  • Standards : IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.11g , IEEE 802.11b
  • Antenna : Internal antenna
  • warranty : one year
123 EGP

D-Link AC600 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi USB Adapter DWA-171

  • Brand : D-Link  
  • Standards : IEEE 802.11ac/n/g/b/a
  • Antenna : Integrated Antenna (1x1)
  • warranty : one year
257 EGP

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB 3.0 Adapter with External Detachable Antenna

  • Brand : D-Link
  • Standards : 
    IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Antenna : 
    • Detachable omni-directional 5 dBi antenna
    • Integrated 2 dBi antenna
  • warranty : one year
329 EGP

D-Link Wireless AX3000 Dual Band PCI Express Adapter

  • Brand : D-Link
  • Standards : 
    - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
    - Bluetooth 5.0
  • Antenna : 
    - PCI Express (PCIe) (Wi-Fi)
    - USB (Bluetooth)
  • warranty : one year
566 EGP

D-Link Wireless N300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (DWA-548)

  • Brand : D-Link
  • Standards : 
    • IEEE 802.11g
    • IEEE 802.11n
  • Antenna : 
    • PCI Express (PCIe)
  • warranty : one year
200 EGP

HP J4859C -E X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

  • Brand : HP 
  • warranty : one year
Call for pricing

HP J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver.

  • Brand : HP 
  • warranty : one year
Call for pricing

TP LINK 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N

  • Brand : TP-LINK 
  • Standards : IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n
  • Antenna : Internal antenna
  • warranty : one year
105 EGP

TP LINK 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TL-WN851ND

  • Brand : TP-LINK 
  • Standards :IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b
  • Antenna : Omni Directional, Detachable (RP-SMA)
  • warranty : one year
225 EGP

TP LINK PCI Express Adapter WL N150-TL-WN781ND

  • Brand : TP-LINK 
  • Standards : IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b 
  • Antenna : 2dBi
  • warranty : one year
160 EGP

TP-LINK TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

Brand : TP-LINK 

Antennas : Dual Omni Directional 3dBi

color : white

warranty : one year

250 EGP

TP-LINK 150Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN722N

  • Brand : TP-LINK 
  • Antennas : Detachable Omni Directional (RP-SMA) 4dBi
  • color : white
  • warranty : one year
165 EGP

Filter by:

Clear All
Close
Filters
Sort
display